Do you hold a Masters degree or a PhD degree from France?
Visa, India

GET A FIVE YEAR SCHENGEN VISA TO FRANCE!

...............................

* Circulation Visa

...............................

* 5 Year Validity

...............................

* Business or Tourist

...............................

* Multiple -Entry

...............................

 

How to Apply ?

  • When you plan a trip to France, apply for your Schengen Tourist or Business Visa
  • Attach your French degree (Master's or PhD) to your visa application
  • Get a 5 year, multiple entry visa!

 

For further information contact Campus France Education Advisior near your city!

 
//-->